On Sale Clearance Items

Check out or selection today!!!

Take a look at the products on sale or are clearing out. We may have something that will save you money.

Shop Now

New Arrivals

View our selection of new items!

Have a look at the items that have newly arrived in the store.

Shop Now

INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

Is now available!!!

US Navy Seal Store now offers affordable international shipping for orders outside the USA.

NOW AVAILABLE! INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

US Navy Seal Store now offers affordable international Shipping

WIDE SELECTION OF PRODUCTS

We've a wide selection of quality Navy SEALs products to choose from.

UPDATES AND EXCLUSIVE DEALS

Join our newsletter and get updates & exclusive deals from our store.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Other Military Services

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 17604688
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage7.5396100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0046127,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0103186,4480
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.017611,8080
mage::app::init::stores0.082011,124,5841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0016113,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.04631465,144524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002919111,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0010462,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0009462,8000
init_config_section:stores_en0.006512,1920
mage::app::init_front_controller0.05101797,192786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.03151627,584786,432
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0026214,832262,144
OBSERVER: gb_urlmapping0.0036219,2560
OBSERVER: overloader0.01761496,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0031132,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.011512632,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00151266,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00151266,6400
OBSERVER: rewardpoints0.0012137,056262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_new0.0070111,9680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01571136,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0029120,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0023142,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00051811,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0044133,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.015444121,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006422,3280
mage::dispatch::routers_match7.3045100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.14281812,208786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0039329,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01311126,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0048132,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.002916,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.09571109,064524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0281161176,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02981494,4880
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.001317,5680
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0082186,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0070177,7680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0019120,8960
OBSERVER: persistent0.01095178,3920
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001515,5760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00551177,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0016177,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index7.1506100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.005343521,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0025118,5840
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001416,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.18211105,456262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1609148,9760
layout/db_update: default6.9665100
layout/db_update: cms_page6.9625100
layout/db_update: STORE_en6.9604100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto6.9583100
layout/package_update: cms_index_index0.004017,1920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup6.9547100
layout/db_update: cms_index_index6.9528100
layout/db_update: page_one_column6.9508100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out6.9483100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.006315680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.143614,590,8804,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.0013129,7920
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.003712040,7040
BLOCK: root0.00631113,6160
BLOCK: head0.0024172,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000917525,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00073644,1440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008164,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00101638,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052442,656262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00111108,4240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007163,2160
BLOCK: header0.0010164,0640
BLOCK: top.links0.0015166,560262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0014165,5600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00891274,800262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0008162,4320
BLOCK: top.container0.0010155,9600
BLOCK: global_messages0.0028179,056262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0015196,8640
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0008163,0080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011154,720262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011156,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01523123,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0058194117,6480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.01145240,200524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007155,8000
BLOCK: top.search0.0013263,0720
BLOCK: return_link0.00191134,6560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00791152,528262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00271109,6640
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0010165,0560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00451230,904524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0010181,6320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0017167,3680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0011168,8880
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00271169,304262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0009164,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0017152,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0011145,6080
BLOCK: head_rss0.0021167,6080
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0011166,6160
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0009164,7600
BLOCK:0.00242143,152262,144
BLOCK: fancyfeedback0.0010163,3440
BLOCK: store_currency0.0011164,2240
BLOCK: compare_link0.00161153,400262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00351204,384262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0016273,4160
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0009163,6240
BLOCK: cms_page0.0019161,008262,144
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00161123,5760
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0011164,3360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0014165,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0015142,2640
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0021538,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render6.7959100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00141005,6400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/1column.phtml6.786518,635,2648,912,896
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07991500,416524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.03998649,2720
OBSERVER: flex0.00778626,4480
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00898638,7760
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00468625,6000
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00358629,4000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0037126,6800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0017119,9520
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.004119,4160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/sticky_header.phtml0.001116,4160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.001044,8640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0011115,7920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type4.phtml1.332113,198,4883,407,872
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0021144,680262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001114,8480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.084211,247,0401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Yireo_DisableLog_Model_Rewrite_Log_Visitor0.0028123,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.02911386,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.01381178,1120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.01261019216,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0011693,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0008513,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0272739364,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00179463,1600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0110375,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011134,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002138640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002131,4720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__3.838713272,0240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.156613213,960524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0006138400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.278813626,6641,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0067138,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0005392,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00341094,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0004106,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0003106,7840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.62241487,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0010134,1680
locale/currency0.577419270,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0032143,8720
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0030140,6400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0043127,4960
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.391311,057,8481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::GB_CategoryMirroring_Model_Category0.0579628676,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0025130,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.004239419,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.004139419,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_flat_loadnodes_before0.0002141,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001914126,1440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0464141438,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.1830112,7200
frontend/smartwave/default/template/homeslider/home_slider.phtml0.48781892,4321,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/navigation/category_listing.phtml0.26271409,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0048957,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001716,3280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/widget/link/link_inline.phtml0.02701159,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.002014,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0041850,0880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.03001845,4481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0049170,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection1.52514940,4561,572,864
OBSERVER: review1.52334936,3761,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.259112610,6561,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.031712185,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Status0.0003128,2640
OBSERVER: tax0.01131273,7440
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.229518299,2961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00238451,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.011184353,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00518423,4720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00931250,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0004169,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0012418,2880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/filterproducts/small_list.phtml1.66934735,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003123,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0004127,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001125,5040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.125712295,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0503678,8080
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0224675,0480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0187128,2480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.06321137,2560
frontend/base/default/template/cms/widget/link/link_inline.phtml0.005513,9440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/newsletter/footer_subscribe.phtml0.001714,4880
frontend/smartwave/default/template/socialicons/socialicons.phtml0.0073110,2240